Trade Shows, Events
trade shows

Agastache cana√óbarberi 'Bolero'


Agastache  'Bolero' 
Common Name:Mexican Hyssop
Family Name:Lamiaceae

Growing

Pot Size:
1-gal
Schedule:
C, D
Light:
Sun
USDA Hardiness Zone:
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
AHS Heat Zone:
12, 11, 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1

Appearance

Blooming Time:
Summer, Fall
Flower Color:
Pink
Foliage Color:
Gray, Green
Garden Height:
32" (81 cm)

Availability


Produced From:
Seed
Royalty Required:
No
Tag Required:
No
Product Form:
288-Cell Tray, 128-Cell Tray, 72-Cell Tray, 50-Cell Tray, 30-Cell Tray